Select grade below
- Round 4BYE
- Round 5Sun Apr 2814:30VS
Steel Blue Oval - Round 6Sat May 0414:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 7Sat May 1114:40VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 8Sat May 2514:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 9Mon Jun 0313:10VS
Fremantle Community Bank Oval - Round 10Sat Jun 0814:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 11Sat Jun 1514:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 12BYE
- Round 13Sat Jun 2914:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 14Sat Jul 0614:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 15Sat Jul 1314:40VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 16Sat Jul 2016:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 17BYE
- Round 18Sat Aug 0314:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 19Sat Aug 1014:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 20Sat Aug 1714:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 21Sat Aug 2414:30VS
East Fremantle Oval
Pre-season: East Fremantle v West Perth
East Fremantle host West Perth in the league and reserves this Saturday for the second round of preseason matches, see the team selection below.
On Sunday, the Colts and Futures will take on the Falcons at Shark Park.
Saturday March 23rd Match Times:
11.30am - Reserves
2.15pm - League
Bar, Food & Coffee facilities will be open.
Entry is free!
Sunday March 24
10.30am - Futures
1pm - Colts
9 Seeds kiosk 10am-3pm
League
3. Ambrose Ryan
4. Jordan Snadden
5. Sean Henson
7. Cameron Eardley
8. Matthew Jupp
9. Jack Perham
10. Alex Bray
11. Morgan Davies
12. Jonathon Griffin
15. Leon Pearton
22. Dylan Winton
24. Jarrad Jansen
26. Kyle Baskerville
28. Jesse Adamini
29. Cameron Loersch
30. Dillon O’Reilly
31. Tom Marshall
33. Michael Tassone
35. Nic Bonomelli
37. Corey Holmes
46. Joe Hebiton
47. Harry Creasey
48. Tom Monaghan
51. Max Murphy
Reserves
14. James Harrold
17. Cameron Davidson
19. Andrew Stokes
21. Sean Fletcher
23. Lachlan Bailey
25. Tom Bennett
27. Kim Schofield
32. Corey Robinson
39. Tim Bockman
40. Nic Watson
41. Milan Murdock
42. Josh Cuneo
43. Zach Jackson
44. Jayden Quill
45. Matt Burton
49. Kyle Havelberg
50. Kennedy Sorrell
52. Zach Wilkinson
53. Chris Scott
54. Alex Montauban
56. Fraser Daly
57. Cody Smith
60. Brynn Teakle